user_mobilelogo

 Aktuelle Resultate...

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Trainingszeiten Aktive

Montag: 19.15 - 20.45 Uhr

Buchs: Pemo Arena 

Mittwoch: 19.15 - 21.45 Uhr

Regensdorf: Chrüzächer

Freitag: 20.00 - 22.15 Uhr

Buchs: Pemo Arena 

Spiellokale Meisterschaft

Montag, 20.15 Uhr

Regensdorf: Chrüzächer 

Hofwiesenstr. 96, 8105 Regensdorf

Mittwoch, 20.15 Uhr

Regensdorf: Chrüzächer

Hofwiesenstr. 96, 8105 Regensdorf

Freitag, 20.15 Uhr

Buchs: Pemo Arena 

Drisglerstrasse, 8107 Buchs

Kein Training

19. Dez. - 5. Jan. 2020
Weihnachtsferien

Fr 10. April 2020
Karfreitag

11. - 26. April 2020
Frühlingsferien

Fr 1. Mai 2020
Tag der Arbeit

Fr 22. Mai 2020
Freitag nach Auffahrt

Mo 1. Juni 2020
Pfingstmontag

11. Juli - 16. Aug. 2020
Sommerferien

 

Herren 1   (3. Liga)
» Rangliste
 
Pavel Simonicek ©  B12
Dario Bilan  C7
Beat Huber B5

Heimspiele: Montag (Chrüzächer)

Herren 3   (5. Liga)     
» Rangliste
 
Nico Spörri ©  D2
Achim Jompertz D2
Uschi Widmer D2
Reto Vacchelli D5
Jannick Hürzeler D3
Mikel Mylläri D2

Heimspiele: Freitag (Pemo Arena)

Herren 4   (5. Liga)     
» Rangliste
 
Lukas Randegger ©  D3
Micheal Bühren D3
Fabio Schocher D3
Claudia Belgeri D2
Charlotte Smely D2

Heimspiele: Freitag (Pemo Arena)

Herren 5   (6. Liga)     
» Rangliste
 
Marcel Zeder D4
Hansjörg Girsberger D2
Walter Biber ©  D1
Andi Beloch D1
Kurt Williner D1
Rosario Privitelli D1
Helga Allenspach D1

Heimspiele: Freitag (Pemo Arena)

Herren 6   (6. Liga)     
» Rangliste
 
Robin Sigrist © D2
Miriam Cano D2
Enrico Soldini D2
Dominic Migliori D1
Markus Knörr D1
Mathis Ruoss D2
Aryan Aravinth D1
Stephanie Huber D1

Heimspiele: Freitag (Pemo Arena)

Damen 1   (1. Liga)     
» Rangliste
 
Bettina Binder D5
Uschi Widmer D4
Claudia Belgeri D3
Denise Schlumpf © D2

Heimspiele: Freitag (Pemo Arena)

Damen 2   (2. Liga)     
» Rangliste
 
Miriam Cano © D3
Stephanie Huber D2
Helga Allenspach D1
Charlotte Smely D4

Heimspiele: Montag (Chrüzächer)

Senioren 1 (2. Liga)   
» Rangliste
 
Pavel Simonicek B12
Dario Bilan C7
Beat Huber © D5

Heimspiele: Montag (Chrüzächer)

Senioren 2   (4. Liga)   
» Rangliste
 
Marcel Zeder D4
Michael Geissbühler D3
Hansjörg Girsberger © D2
Kurt Williner D1

Heimspiele: Montag (Chrüzächer)

Senioren 3   (4. Liga)   
» Rangliste
 
Achim Jompertz © D2
Claudia Belgeri D2
Michael Bühren D2
Uschi Widmer D2
Rosario Privitelli D1
Helga Allenspach D1

Heimspiele: Freitag (Pemo Arena)

Junioren 1   (2. Liga)   
» Rangliste
 
Jannick Hürzeler D3
Mikel Mylläri D2
Mathis Ruoss D2
Roman Kanthak D1

Spieltag: Samstag

Junioren 2   (3. Liga)   
» Rangliste
 
Marc Albrecht D1
Sven Epprecht D1
Aryan Aravinth D1
Raphael Hürzeler D1

Spieltag: Samstag